Infos Teilnehmer 4. Raiffeisen FC Lustenau Vereinsskirennen Unsere Web Sponsoren
Infos bei Gerald Grabher Email: gerald.grabher73(ät)gmail.com

Übersicht Teilnehmer
TeilnehmerJahrgang
Windhager Herbert1962
Federer Susanne1968
Knill Manfred1971
Heinzle Johannes1972
Fitz Stefan "La Bomba"1973
Kremmel Thomas1973
Sperger Thomas1973
Wörndl Franz 1974
Hörl Hagen1975
Bischof Thomas1977
Hagspiel Christoph1978
Hartter Wolfgang "Hirscher" 1978
Karlinger Markus1978
Karlinger Patricia1979
Bösch Christian1980
Hagspiel Philipp1980
König Christoph 1980
Hagspiel Manuela1981
Riedmann Matthias1981
Otterbach Christine1988
Regittnig Julian1991
Breuss Kevin1992
Perner Selina1995
boldt christian1996
Rehman Lea Sophie2000
Barnay Philip2002
Grabher Jana2003
Sperger Klara2004
Federer Florian2005
Windhager Felix2005
Grabher Jonas2006
Moosbrugger Noah2006
Tratinek Simon2006
Wörndl Julius 2006
Wörndl Vinzent2006
Barnay Sophie2007
Bösch Laurin2007
Heinzle Ruben2007
Karlinger Lisa2007
Loacker Samuel 2007
Bischof Maximilian2008
Federer Simon2008
Hagspiel Luis2008
Bischof Sebastian2009
Hörl Felix2009
Hörl Moritz2009
Kirchberger Lukas2009
König Florian2009
Liebentritt David2009
Moosbrugger Rania2009
Bösch Luisa2010
Fitz Julian "Antoine Griezmann"2010
Heinzle Ida2010
Kremmel Jakob2010
Riedmann Ida 2010
Auer Laurenz2011
Grabher Luis 2011
Hagspiel Leni2011
Kampl Mia2011
Karlinger Stefan2011
Kremmel Julius2011
Hämmerle Colin 2012
Hörl Benjamin2012
Neubauer Magnus2012
Riedmann Ludwig2012
Kremmel Ludwig2013
Sperger Pius2013
Gesamt67
Übersicht Klassen
KlasseTeilnehmerJahrgang
HerrenWindhager Herbert1962
Knill Manfred1971
Heinzle Johannes1972
Sperger Thomas1973
Kremmel Thomas1973
Fitz Stefan "La Bomba"1973
Wörndl Franz 1974
Hörl Hagen1975
Bischof Thomas1977
Hartter Wolfgang "Hirscher" 1978
Karlinger Markus1978
Hagspiel Christoph1978
Hagspiel Philipp1980
Bösch Christian1980
König Christoph 1980
Riedmann Matthias1981
Regittnig Julian1991
Breuss Kevin1992
boldt christian1996
DamenFederer Susanne1968
Karlinger Patricia1979
Hagspiel Manuela1981
Otterbach Christine1988
Perner Selina1995
SchülerklasseRehman Lea Sophie2000
Barnay Philip2002
Grabher Jana2003
Sperger Klara2004
Federer Florian2005
Windhager Felix2005
KinderklasseTratinek Simon2006
Wörndl Vinzent2006
Wörndl Julius 2006
Grabher Jonas2006
Moosbrugger Noah2006
Loacker Samuel 2007
Heinzle Ruben2007
Bösch Laurin2007
Karlinger Lisa2007
Barnay Sophie2007
Federer Simon2008
Hagspiel Luis2008
Bischof Maximilian2008
Moosbrugger Rania2009
Liebentritt David2009
Hörl Felix2009
Hörl Moritz2009
König Florian2009
Bischof Sebastian2009
Kirchberger Lukas2009
Bösch Luisa2010
Heinzle Ida2010
Riedmann Ida 2010
Kremmel Jakob2010
Fitz Julian "Antoine Griezmann"2010
Kremmel Julius2011
Hagspiel Leni2011
Karlinger Stefan2011
Kampl Mia2011
Grabher Luis 2011
Auer Laurenz2011
Hämmerle Colin 2012
Neubauer Magnus2012
Hörl Benjamin2012
Riedmann Ludwig2012
Kremmel Ludwig2013
Sperger Pius2013



Hits: 1988