Infos Teilnehmer 3. Raiffeisen FC Lustenau Vereinsskirennen Unsere Web Sponsoren
Infos bei Gerald Grabher Email: gerald.grabher73(ät)gmail.com

Übersicht Teilnehmer
TeilnehmerJahrgang
Bischof Herbert1947
Tomba la Bomba Huschi Alberto 1966
Grabher Markus1967
Bösch Rainer1971
Knill Manfred1971
Heinzle Johannes1972
Heinzle Petra1972
Bösch-Gelhart Andreas1973
Fitz Stefan1973
Rehman Omer1973
Sperger Thomas1973
Wörndl Franz1974
Beer Stefan1975
Bischof Martin1975
Hörl Hagen1975
Bischof Thomas1977
Hartter Peter1977
Stoß Christoph1977
Hartter Wolfgang1978
Liebentritt Markus1979
Bösch Christian 1980
Hagspiel Philipp1980
König Christoph 1980
Regittnig Julian1991
Breuss Kevin1992
Breuss Kevin Kelomat1992
Perner Selina1995
Barnay Philip2002
Evers Noel2003
Grabher Jana2003
Hämmerle Paul2003
Beck Valentin2004
Beer Noah2004
Sperger Klara2004
Ender Marie2005
Grabher Jonas2006
Wörndl Julius2006
Wörndl Vinzent 2006
Barnay Sophie2007
Bösch Laurin2007
Ender Lorenz2007
Heinzle Ruben2007
Loacker Samuel 2007
Rehman Karim2007
Bischof Maximilian2008
Bösch-Gelhart Kilian2008
Fitz Raphael2008
Hagspiel Luis2008
Scherzinger Lukas2008
Stoß Julia2008
Drexler Fridunant2009
Hörl Felix2009
Hörl Moritz2009
König Florian2009
Liebentritt David2009
Moosbrugger Rania2009
Bischof Sebastian2010
Fitz Julian2010
Hartter Benedikt 2010
Hartter Jakob2010
Heinzle Ida2010
Kremmel Jakob2010
Stoß Fabian 2010
Auer Laurenz2011
Grabher Luis2011
Hagspiel Leni2011
Kremmel Julius2011
Scherzinger Niko2011
Hämmerle Colin 2012
Gesamt69
Übersicht Klassen
KlasseTeilnehmerJahrgang
HerrenBischof Herbert1947
Tomba la Bomba Huschi Alberto 1966
Grabher Markus1967
Bösch Rainer1971
Knill Manfred1971
Heinzle Johannes1972
Fitz Stefan1973
Wörndl Franz1974
Bischof Martin1975
Hörl Hagen1975
Beer Stefan1975
Bischof Thomas1977
Hartter Peter1977
Stoß Christoph1977
Hartter Wolfgang1978
Liebentritt Markus1979
Bösch Christian 1980
Hagspiel Philipp1980
König Christoph 1980
Regittnig Julian1991
Breuss Kevin1992
DamenHeinzle Petra1972
Perner Selina1995
SchülerklasseBarnay Philip2002
Hämmerle Paul2003
Evers Noel2003
Grabher Jana2003
Sperger Klara2004
Beck Valentin2004
Beer Noah2004
KinderklasseEnder Marie2005
Grabher Jonas2006
Wörndl Vinzent 2006
Wörndl Julius2006
Ender Lorenz2007
Heinzle Ruben2007
Rehman Karim2007
Barnay Sophie2007
Loacker Samuel 2007
Bösch Laurin2007
Bischof Maximilian2008
Stoß Julia2008
Scherzinger Lukas2008
Fitz Raphael2008
Hagspiel Luis2008
Bösch-Gelhart Kilian2008
Drexler Fridunant2009
Hörl Felix2009
Liebentritt David2009
Moosbrugger Rania2009
Hörl Moritz2009
König Florian2009
Kremmel Jakob2010
Hartter Benedikt 2010
Hartter Jakob2010
Bischof Sebastian2010
Stoß Fabian 2010
Heinzle Ida2010
Fitz Julian2010
Hagspiel Leni2011
Kremmel Julius2011
Scherzinger Niko2011
Grabher Luis2011
Auer Laurenz2011
GaudiklasseBösch-Gelhart Andreas1973
Sperger Thomas1973
Rehman Omer1973
Breuss Kevin Kelomat1992
Hämmerle Colin 2012



Hits: 980