Infos U-10 Unsere Web Sponsoren
Mannschaft


Trainingszeiten
Training im Freien:
Training in der Halle:
Unsere Ergebnisse
So04.11.18 00:00MU-18FC Lustenau-Austria Lustenau 4:1 (1:0)
Tore FC: Bösch Luis Paul, Hämmerle Valentin, König Kilian, König Noel-Joshua
So04.11.18 00:00MU-10 BFC Lustenau-Hohenems B 2:4 (2:2)
So04.11.18 00:00MU-16 BFC Lustenau-SPG FNZ Hinterwald 2:10 (0:6)
Tore FC: Beck Valentin, Ruault Samuel
So04.11.18 00:00MU-12Götzis-FC Lustenau 1:6 (1:4)
Tore FC: Ruault Robin (3), Hagspiel Luis (2), Mihci Yasir
So04.11.18 00:00MU-16 AFC Lustenau-Austria Lustenau A 3:5 (1:2)
Tore FC: Thurnher Lukas (2), Evers Noel
Sa03.11.18 00:00MU-13FC Lustenau-Röthis 1:5 (1:1)
Tore FC: Vasic Leonardo
Sa03.11.18 00:00MU-10 AAltenstadt-FC Lustenau 1:6 (0:1)
Sa03.11.18 00:00MU-11FC Lustenau-Höchst 5:0 (1:0)
Tore FC: Andjelkovic Justin (2), Gluhov Georgi, Katsafas Iosif, Nagel Levin
So28.10.18 00:00MU-16 AKoblach-FC Lustenau 0:9 (0:6)
Tore FC: Rakic Bojan (4), Sentürk Hamza (4), Winkler Noah
So28.10.18 00:00MU-11Hörbranz-FC Lustenau 0:4 (0:2)
Tore FC: Herdem Semih (2), Andjelkovic Justin, Bösch Roman
So28.10.18 00:00MU-09 BDSV B-FC Lustenau 2:7 (0:4)
So28.10.18 00:00MU-16 BDSV B-FC Lustenau 4:2 (1:0)
Tore FC: Erten Kadir, Leitner Sebastian
So28.10.18 00:00MU-09 ADSV A-FC Lustenau 2:8 (0:4)
Sa27.10.18 00:00MU-10 AFC Lustenau-SG Wolfurt - Ke... 13:3 (6:2)
Sa27.10.18 00:00MU-10 BSG Wolfurt - Kennelbach C-FC Lustenau 1:6 (0:2)
Sa27.10.18 00:00MU-13SPG Schlins / Satteins-FC Lustenau 3:4 (1:2)
Tore FC: Vasic Leonardo (2), Mohr Jonas, Wörndl Julius
Sa27.10.18 00:00MU-12FC Lustenau-Hard B 4:0 (3:0)
Tore FC: Bösch Daniel, Hagspiel Luis, Hämmerle Paul, Ruault Robin
So21.10.18 00:00MU-13FC Lustenau-Bludenz1:1 (0:1)
Tore FC: Moosbrugger Noah
So21.10.18 00:00MU-09 BFC Lustenau-Altach B 3:2 (0:0)
So21.10.18 00:00MU-18FC Lustenau-Hard 4:3 (1:2)
Tore FC: Häfele Simon (2), Sadi Yasin (2)
So21.10.18 00:00Mgirls/ kick mitHatlerdorf-FC Lustenau 0:8 (0:4)
So21.10.18 00:00MU-10 BFC Lustenau-Hörbranz 3:5 (0:2)
So21.10.18 00:00MU-16 AFC Lustenau-Feldkirch 2:1 (1:0)
Tore FC: Akinci Berkant, Sentürk Hamza
So21.10.18 00:00MU-09 AFC Lustenau-Altach A 2:4 (0:1)
Sa20.10.18 00:00MU-12SPG FNZ Hinterwald-FC Lustenau 2:9 (1:2)
Tore FC: Hagspiel Luis (2), Mihci Yasir (2), Bösch Daniel, Haydar Ferhat, Ruault Robin
Sa20.10.18 00:00MU-10 AGöfis-FC Lustenau 4:5 (1:1)
Sa20.10.18 00:00MU-11FC Lustenau-Austria Lustenau B 5:1 (3:0)
Tore FC: Gluhov Georgi (2), Stroj Moritz (2), Herdem Semih
Sa20.10.18 00:00MU-16 BFC Lustenau-Au 0:7 (0:4)
So14.10.18 00:00MU-16 ASPG Frastanz/Göfis-FC Lustenau 1:9 (0:5)
Tore FC: Akinci Berkant (2), Thurnher Lukas (2), Grujcic Andrej, Rakic Bojan, Sentürk Hamza, Winkler Noah, Zunder Leon
Sa13.10.18 00:00MU-18Hatlerdorf-FC Lustenau0:0 (0:0)
Sa13.10.18 00:00MU-10 BSG Wolfurt - Kennelbach B-FC Lustenau 6:2 (4:1)
Sa13.10.18 00:00Mgirls/ kick mitFC Lustenau-Kennelbach 2:0 (1:0)
Sa13.10.18 00:00MU-12FC Lustenau-Alberschwende 2:0 (2:0)
Tore FC: Mihci Yasir, Ruault Robin
Sa13.10.18 00:00MU-10 AFC Lustenau-Thüringen A 8:1 (5:1)
Sa13.10.18 00:00MU-09 AHohenems A-FC Lustenau 1:5 (0:3)
Sa13.10.18 00:00MU-16 BSPG Rheindelta-FC Lustenau 11:1 (6:0)
Tore FC: Hagen Jonas
Sa13.10.18 00:00MU-09 BHohenems B-FC Lustenau 3:7 (1:3)
So07.10.18 00:00Mgirls/ kick mitAu-FC Lustenau 3:2 (0:2)
So07.10.18 00:00MU-10 BDSV B-FC Lustenau 3:2 (2:0)
So07.10.18 00:00MU-10 AFC Lustenau-Frastanz A 5:1 (3:1)
So07.10.18 00:00MU-16 AFC Lustenau-SPG Röthis/Sulz 5:1 (5:1)
Tore FC: Winkler Noah (3), Evers Noel, Rakic Bojan
So07.10.18 00:00MU-16 BFC Lustenau-SG Hofsteig B 2:4 (2:2)
Tore FC: Beck Valentin (2)
Sa06.10.18 00:00MU-09 BFC Lustenau-Viktoria B 4:0 (2:0)
Sa06.10.18 00:00MU-11Lauterach B-FC Lustenau 1:6 (1:1)
Tore FC: Gluhov Georgi (2), Bösch Roman, Herdem Semih, Keles Efe, Öner Ünal Emre
Sa06.10.18 00:00MU-09 AFC Lustenau-Viktoria A 10:2 (5:1)
Fr05.10.18 00:00MU-18FC Lustenau-SG Hofsteig 2:1 (1:0)
Tore FC: Bösch Luis Paul, Sadi Yasin
Fr05.10.18 00:00MU-13Altach-FC Lustenau 0:12 (0:6)
Tore FC: Grabher Jonas (4), Wörndl Julius (3), Huber Sven Lorenz, Humer Eric, Kohl Jannik, Vasic Leonardo, Wörndl Vinzent
Fr05.10.18 00:00MU-12SPG FNZ Vorderwald-FC Lustenau 0:12 (0:4)
Tore FC: Hagspiel Luis (4), Hämmerle Paul (3), Ruault Robin (2), Bösch Laurin, Vasic Gabriel
So30.09.18 00:00MU-18SPG Bregenz-FC Lustenau 1:5 (1:2)
Tore FC: Hämmerle Linus (2), König Kilian, König Maximilian, Nakic Luka
So30.09.18 00:00MU-10 AFC Lustenau-Altenstadt A 9:1 (1:0)
So30.09.18 00:00MU-11FC Lustenau-Feldkirch A 3:5 (0:4)
Tore FC: Andjelkovic Emilio, Andjelkovic Justin, Herdem Semih
So30.09.18 00:00MU-13FC Lustenau-Feldkirch A 1:5 (0:3)
Tore FC: Vasic Leonardo
Sa29.09.18 00:00Mgirls/ kick mitFC Lustenau-Hatlerdorf 2:0 (1:0)
Sa29.09.18 00:00MU-12FC Lustenau-Austria Lustenau B 11:3 (6:0)
Tore FC: Hagspiel Luis (6), Ruault Robin (3), Mihci Yasir (2)
Fr28.09.18 00:00MU-09 BAustria Lustenau B-FC Lustenau 2:0 (1:0)
Fr28.09.18 00:00MU-09 AAustria Lustenau A-FC Lustenau 4:3 (2:1)
Fr28.09.18 00:00MU-10 BFC Lustenau-Rankweil B 2:5 (1:4)
So23.09.18 00:00MU-10 ASG Wolfurt - Kennelbach A-FC Lustenau 3:7 (0:1)
So23.09.18 00:00MU-18SPG FNZ Vorderwald-FC Lustenau2:2 (1:1)
Tore FC: Jonach Elias, König Kilian
So23.09.18 00:00MU-16 BSPG Leiblachtal-FC Lustenau 15:1 (6:0)
Tore FC: Hämmerle Laurin
Sa22.09.18 00:00MU-09 AFC Lustenau-Dornbirn A 4:1 (1:0)
Sa22.09.18 00:00MU-09 BFC Lustenau-Dornbirn B 3:2 (1:1)
Sa22.09.18 00:00Mgirls/ kick mitKennelbach-FC Lustenau2:2 (1:1)
Sa22.09.18 00:00MU-11Lochau-FC Lustenau1:1 (1:0)
Tore FC: Stroj Moritz
Sa22.09.18 00:00MU-12Hohenems-FC Lustenau 0:8 (0:5)
Tore FC: Hagspiel Luis (2), Ruault Robin (2), Bösch Laurin, Holzer Bedelu, Rehman Karim, Vasic Gabriel
Sa22.09.18 00:00MU-16 ASPG Dornbirn B-FC Lustenau 1:6 (1:0)
Tore FC: Rakic Bojan (2), Gökce Ilker, König Noel-Joshua, Nakic Filip, Öztürk Sefa
Fr21.09.18 00:00MU-10 BRöthis-FC Lustenau 9:2 (4:1)
Fr21.09.18 00:00MU-13Klostertal-FC Lustenau 7:1 (3:1)
Tore FC: Hagen Julian
Fr21.09.18 00:00MU-10 AFC Lustenau-Göfis 5:6 (3:4)
So16.09.18 00:00MU-16 BFC Lustenau-SPG FNZ Vorderwald 1:3 (1:0)
Tore FC: Ruault Samuel
So16.09.18 00:00MU-10 AThüringen A-FC Lustenau 1:10 (1:4)
So16.09.18 00:00MU-13FC Lustenau-SPG Brederis/Me... 6:3 (3:0)
Tore FC: Grabher Jonas (2), Hagen Julian, Kremmel Finn, Moosbrugger Noah, Vasic Leonardo
So16.09.18 00:00MU-16 AFC Lustenau-Bludenz A 3:5 (1:3)
Tore FC: Rakic Bojan (2), Wigger Lennart
So16.09.18 00:00MU-12FC Lustenau-Andelsbuch 5:2 (3:1)
Tore FC: Ruault Robin (2), Vasic Gabriel (2), Hämmerle Paul
Sa15.09.18 00:00MU-10 BFC Lustenau-Frastanz B 1:11 (0:5)
Sa15.09.18 00:00Mgirls/ kick mitFC Lustenau-Au 2:0 (1:0)
Sa15.09.18 00:00MU-11FC Lustenau-Altach B 5:2 (1:2)
Tore FC: Öner Ünal Emre (3), Herdem Semih
Sa15.09.18 00:00MU-09 AHöchst A-FC Lustenau3:3 (0:3)
Sa15.09.18 00:00MU-18FC Lustenau-Höchst 6:0 (4:0)
Tore FC: Düzgen Melih (2), König Kilian (2), Celes Ajdin, Sadi Yasin
Sa15.09.18 00:00MU-09 BHöchst B-FC Lustenau 7:4 (4:2)
Mi12.09.18 00:00MU-12Admira A-FC Lustenau2:2 (0:1)
Tore FC: Hagspiel Luis, Ruault Robin
So09.09.18 00:00MU-16 AAltach A-FC Lustenau 2:1 (1:1)
Tore FC: Wigger Lennart
So09.09.18 00:00MU-16 BSPG FNZ Rotachtal-FC Lustenau 6:0 (4:0)
Sa08.09.18 00:00MU-10 BAltenstadt B-FC Lustenau2:2 (0:0)
Sa08.09.18 00:00MU-09 BFC Lustenau-Lauterach B 2:10 (0:4)
Sa08.09.18 00:00MU-10 AFrastanz A-FC Lustenau 6:4 (1:3)
Sa08.09.18 00:00MU-13SPG Montafon-FC Lustenau 5:3
Tore FC: Huber Sven Lorenz, Schmid Moritz, Wörndl Vinzent
Sa08.09.18 00:00MU-11Götzis-FC Lustenau 0:1 (0:1)
Sa08.09.18 00:00MU-09 AFC Lustenau-Lauterach A 3:10 (2:3)
Fr07.09.18 00:00MU-18Götzis-FC Lustenau 1:6 (0:5)
Tore FC: Häfele Simon (2), Hämmerle Linus (2), Bösch Luis Paul, Sadi Yasin
Sa01.09.18 00:00FU-13FC Lustenau-Rankweil 6:5
Tore FC: Huber Sven Lorenz (2), Kremmel Finn (2), Hagen Pius, Humer Eric

Telefon-Liste
Hits: