Infos U-12 Unsere Web Sponsoren
Mannschaft
hinten: Trainer Günter Weiskopf
stehend von links: Mathias Riedmann, Michael Dioso, Noah Lässer, Damjan Nakaradic, Andre Peter, Deniz Köstenbaumer, Luca Thaler, Mustafa Kuzu, Roni Poschacher, Uros Stojic, Lukas Reiter, Markus Pfeiffer
vorne von links: Daniel Nesensohn, Julian, Sandro Kaibach, Dominik Hagen, Julian Bösch, Julian Hahndl, Nevzat Hörgüsluoglu, Marco Grabher-Meier, Aydin Paltar, Ivan Tomic, Ralph Weiskopf, Haci Koc


Trainingszeiten
Training im Freien:
Training in der Halle:
Unsere Ergebnisse
So08.03.20 00:00FU-13 BSPG Rankweil/Göfis Mädchen U15-FC Lustenau 0:1 (0:1)
So08.03.20 00:00FU-13 AVFV U13 Mädchen Auswahl-FC Lustenau 2:6 (0:4)
Sa07.03.20 00:00FU-16SPG Sulz/Röthis-FC Lustenau 1:3 (1:1)
Tore FC: Akinci Berkant, Beck Valentin, Ruault Samuel
Sa29.02.20 00:00FU-16SPG Kumma-FC Lustenau 2:4 (1:1)
Tore FC: Ruault Samuel (2), Akinci Berkant, Leitner Sebastian
Sa29.02.20 00:00FU-13 AVFB Hohenems-FC Lustenau 9:4 (7:2)
So23.02.20 00:00FU-16FC Lustenau-SC Admira Dornbirn 2:4 (1:3)
Tore FC: Hämmerle II Valentin, Ruault Samuel
Sa22.02.20 00:00FU-13 ASPG Schlins/Frastanz/Satteins U13A-FC Lustenau 6:7 (4:7)
Sa22.02.20 00:00FU-13 BSPG Schlins/Frastanz/Satteins U13B-FC Lustenau 3:1 (2:1)
Sa15.02.20 00:00FU-13 BFC Viktoria Bregenz U13B-FC Lustenau 3:1 (2:1)
Sa15.02.20 00:00FU-13 AFC Viktoria Bregenz U13A-FC Lustenau 4:7 (3:3)
So03.11.19 00:00MU-11FC Lustenau-Röthis 3:1 (2:1)
Tore FC: Kerschbaum Boas (2), Fröwis Matteo
Sa02.11.19 00:00MU-13 BFC Lustenau-Altach2:2 (0:2)
Tore FC: Hagspiel Luis (2)
Sa02.11.19 00:00MU-14FC Lustenau-Altach 3:2 (2:0)
Tore FC: Vasic Leonardo (2), Wörndl Vinzent
Sa02.11.19 00:00Mgirls/ kick mitSPG Bregenzerwald-FC Lustenau 2:1 (2:1)
So27.10.19 00:00MU-13 BFeldkirch A-FC Lustenau 1:5 (0:2)
Tore FC: Hütter Danilo Leon (2), Fröwis Matteo, Keles Efe, Stroj Moritz
So27.10.19 00:00MU-18SPG Bregenz-FC Lustenau 2:6 (1:2)
Tore FC: Sadi Yasin (2), Bösch Luis Paul, Grabner Benedikt Wolfgang Josef, Hämmerle Linus, Mendes Klaus
Sa26.10.19 00:00MU-11SPG Blumenegg A-FC Lustenau 2:3 (0:1)
Tore FC: Keles Efe (2), Bösch Rafael
Sa26.10.19 00:00MU-13Rankweil-FC Lustenau 0:5 (0:3)
Sa26.10.19 00:00MU-09FC Lustenau-Mäder 3:2 (0:1)
Sa26.10.19 00:00Mgirls/ kick mitMäder-FC Lustenau 4:2 (2:1)
Sa26.10.19 00:00MU-10 AFC Lustenau-Dornbirn A 1:11 (0:5)
Sa26.10.19 00:00MU-16Tisis A-FC Lustenau 2:3 (1:0)
Tore FC: Fleischhacker Valentin (2), Akinci Berkant
Sa26.10.19 00:00MU-10 BFC Lustenau-Dornbirn B3:3 (2:1)
Fr25.10.19 00:00MU-14Feldkirch A-FC Lustenau0:0 (0:0)
So20.10.19 00:00MU-10 BFC Lustenau-DSV B 9:4 (4:2)
So20.10.19 00:00MU-18FC Lustenau-Hard 1:0 (0:0)
Tore FC: Sadi Yasin
So20.10.19 00:00MU-11FC Lustenau-Bürs 6:2 (5:1)
Tore FC: Hütter Danilo Leon (3), Kerschbaum Boas (2), Fröwis Matteo
So20.10.19 00:00MU-13 BFC Lustenau-Lauterach3:3 (2:1)
Tore FC: Hagspiel Luis (2), Stroj Moritz
So20.10.19 00:00MU-10 AFC Lustenau-DSV A 3:6 (2:2)
So20.10.19 00:00MU-16FC Lustenau-Hatlerdorf 2:6 (1:3)
Tore FC: Fleischhacker Valentin, Ruault Samuel
Sa19.10.19 00:00Mgirls/ kick mitFC Lustenau-Kennelbach 10:0 (5:0)
Sa19.10.19 00:00MU-14FC Lustenau-SPG Röthis/Sulz A1:1 (0:0)
Tore FC: Vasic Leonardo
Mi16.10.19 00:00MU-14FC Lustenau-SPG Göfis/Schlins 5:1 (3:0)
Tore FC: Vasic Leonardo (3), Hagen Julian, Simma Clemens Paul
Sa12.10.19 00:00MU-10 BAustria Lustenau B-FC Lustenau 2:10 (2:4)
Sa12.10.19 00:00MU-18DSV-FC Lustenau 3:0 (1:0)
Sa12.10.19 00:00MU-09SC Röfix Röthis U9-FC Lustenau 3:6 (1:2)
Sa12.10.19 00:00MU-14Klostertal-FC Lustenau 4:1 (2:0)
Tore FC: Hagen Julian
Sa12.10.19 00:00MU-11Rankweil-FC Lustenau 1:6 (1:1)
Tore FC: Hämmerle Oskar (2), Bösch Rafael, Fröwis Matteo, Hörl Felix, Mähr Luca Joel
Sa12.10.19 00:00Mgirls/ kick mitFC Lustenau-Hatlerdorf 4:0 (3:0)
Fr11.10.19 00:00MU-13 BAdmira A-FC Lustenau 8:3 (4:1)
Fr11.10.19 00:00MU-13Feldkirch A-FC Lustenau 2:1 (1:0)
Tore FC: Mihci Yasir
Fr11.10.19 00:00MU-10 AAustria Lustenau A-FC Lustenau 11:0 (9:0)
Mi09.10.19 00:00Mgirls/ kick mitFC Lustenau-Mäder 2:3 (1:2)
So06.10.19 00:00MU-11FC Lustenau-SPG Montafon 2:3 (2:1)
Tore FC: Fröwis Matteo (2)
So06.10.19 00:00MU-10 AFC Lustenau-Hard 15:0 (6:0)
So06.10.19 00:00MU-18FC Lustenau-Altach1:1 (0:0)
Tore FC: Bösch Luis Paul
So06.10.19 00:00MU-10 BFC Lustenau-SG Wolfurt-Kenn... 8:1 (4:1)
So06.10.19 00:00MU-09FC Lustenau-Hatlderdorf 8:5 (5:2)
Sa05.10.19 00:00MU-16SPG Blumenegg A-FC Lustenau 5:0 (2:0)
Sa05.10.19 00:00Mgirls/ kick mitFC Lustenau-SPG Rankweil/Göfis 2:4 (0:3)
Sa05.10.19 00:00MU-13 BHohenems-FC Lustenau 7:2 (3:0)
Tore FC: Hütter Danilo Leon (2)
Fr04.10.19 00:00MU-13FC Lustenau-Hard 4:1 (2:0)
Tore FC: Mihci Yasir (3), Holzer Bedelu
So29.09.19 00:00MU-11Sulz-FC Lustenau 1:6 (1:2)
Tore FC: Felder Laurin, Fixl Rian, Hämmerle Oskar, Hörl Felix, Kerschbaum Boas, Mähr Luca Joel
So29.09.19 00:00MU-14DSV-FC Lustenau 4:2 (3:2)
Tore FC: Hagen Julian, Wörndl Vinzent
So29.09.19 00:00MU-13 BFC Lustenau-Rankweil 5:2 (3:0)
Tore FC: Mihci Yasir (2), Hagspiel Luis, Hütter Danilo Leon, Keles Efe
So29.09.19 00:00MU-16FC Lustenau-Austria Lustenau 1:2 (0:1)
Tore FC: Akinci Berkant
So29.09.19 00:00MU-09Viktoria A-FC Lustenau 3:8 (2:3)
Sa28.09.19 00:00MU-10 BAdmira B-FC Lustenau 5:4 (3:1)
Sa28.09.19 00:00MU-10 AAdmira A-FC Lustenau 3:6 (2:4)
Sa28.09.19 00:00Mgirls/ kick mitFC Lustenau-SPG Bregenzerwald 2:3 (1:2)
Fr27.09.19 00:00MU-13Admira-FC Lustenau 3:2 (3:0)
Tore FC: Hagspiel Luis, Hütter Danilo Leon
So22.09.19 00:00MU-11FC Lustenau-Bludenz 2:1 (1:1)
Tore FC: Fröwis Matteo (2)
So22.09.19 00:00MU-14FC Lustenau-Hofsteig A 1:7 (0:3)
Tore FC: Hagen Julian
So22.09.19 00:00MU-10 AFC Lustenau-Lauterach A 1:8 (1:5)
So22.09.19 00:00MU-10 BFC Lustenau-Lauterach B 8:4 (3:3)
Sa21.09.19 00:00MU-09FC Lustenau-Lochau 17:1 (10:0)
Sa21.09.19 00:00MU-13FC Lustenau-Andelsbuch 1:2 (1:1)
Tore FC: Hagspiel Luis
Sa21.09.19 00:00MU-16Admira-FC Lustenau 2:3 (1:0)
Tore FC: Akinci Berkant, Jonach Felix, Zunder Leon
Sa21.09.19 00:00MU-13 BDornbirn-FC Lustenau 4:1 (2:0)
Sa21.09.19 00:00MU-18Höchst-FC Lustenau 5:1 (2:0)
Tore FC: Bösch Luis Paul
Do19.09.19 00:00MU-11FC Lustenau-Tisis 5:2
Tore FC: Fröwis Matteo (3), Kerschbaum Boas (2)
So15.09.19 00:00MU-09Rankweil-FC Lustenau 2:9 (2:3)
So15.09.19 00:00MU-10 BFeldkirch B-FC Lustenau 2:7 (1:2)
So15.09.19 00:00MU-13 BFC Lustenau-Hard 0:7 (0:5)
So15.09.19 00:00MU-11Altenstadt-FC Lustenau 0:9 (0:6)
Tore FC: Fixl Rian (3), Kerschbaum Boas (2), Oberholzer Marvin (2), Bildstein Emanuel, Fröwis Matteo
So15.09.19 00:00Mgirls/ kick mitHatlerdorf-FC Lustenau 2:1 (0:0)
So15.09.19 00:00MU-18FC Lustenau-Dornbirn 1:5 (1:2)
So15.09.19 00:00MU-10 AFeldkirch A-FC Lustenau 6:8 (3:1)
Sa14.09.19 00:00MU-16FC Lustenau-Hohenems 2:5 (0:2)
Tore FC: Zunder Leon (2)
Sa14.09.19 00:00MU-13Austria Lustenau A-FC Lustenau 8:1 (3:1)
Tore FC: Mihci Yasir
Do12.09.19 00:00MU-09FC Lustenau-Götzis A 1:11 (1:7)
Do12.09.19 00:00MU-10 AFC Lustenau-Höchst A 5:4 (3:3)
Do12.09.19 00:00MU-10 BFC Lustenau-Höchst B5:5 (2:2)
Mi11.09.19 00:00MU-13FC Lustenau-SPG Schlins/Fra... 2:0 (1:0)
Tore FC: Mihci Yasir
Sa07.09.19 00:00MU-14Hohenems-FC Lustenau 2:4 (1:2)
Tore FC: Hagen Pius, Rehman Karim, Ruault Robin, Wörndl Vinzent
Fr06.09.19 00:00MU-16SPG Kumma A-FC Lustenau0:0 (0:0)
Fr06.09.19 00:00Mgirls/ kick mitSPG Rankweil/Göfis-FC Lustenau 2:1 (2:0)
Fr06.09.19 00:00MU-13 BAustria Lustenau A-FC Lustenau 5:2
Tore FC: Hütter Danilo Leon (2)
Sa31.08.19 00:00FU-14FC Lustenau-Bregenz 0:5
Sa24.08.19 00:00FU-14FC Lustenau-Dornbirn 4:5
Do08.08.19 00:00MU-18SPG FZM Mittelwald-FC Lustenau3:3 (1:1)
Tore FC: Bektas Emircan, Hämmerle Linus, Sadi Yasin

Telefon-Liste
Hits: